23.02.2024 | 19.30 | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
1. Runde | Sporthalle Krems | 27 : 21 (14 : 9) | |
23.02.2024 | 20.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
1. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 28 : 29 (14 : 18) | |
24.02.2024 | 19.15 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
1. Runde | Siegfried Ludwig Halle | 28 : 32 (17 : 17) | |
02.03.2024 | 15.45 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 29 : 34 (13 : 12) | |
02.03.2024 | 19.00 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
2. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle | 26 : 23 (12 : 14) | |
03.03.2024 | 17.00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
2. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz | 27 : 26 (14 : 10) | |
09.03.2024 | 19.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
3. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 25 : 25 (12 : 10) | |
10.03.2024 | 17.00 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
3. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle | 30 : 21 (14 : 9) | |
10.03.2024 | 17.30 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
3. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 37 : 20 (20 : 11) | |
22.03.2024 | 19.30 | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
4. Runde | Sporthalle Krems | 31 : 26 (14 : 12) | |
23.03.2024 | 18.00 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
4. Runde | Siegfried Ludwig Halle | 31 : 35 (15 : 17) | |
24.03.2024 | 18.00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
4. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz | 27 : 33 (12 : 17) | |
06.04.2024 | 19.00 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
5. Runde | Siegfried Ludwig Halle | 30 : 38 (11 : 17) | |
06.04.2024 | 19.15 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
5. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 25 : 24 (15 : 9) | |
06.04.2024 | 19.45 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
5. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 34 : 27 (16 : 7) | |
13.04.2024 | 17.45 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
6. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 37 : 30 (18 : 17) | |
14.04.2024 | 18.00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
6. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz | 29 : 30 (15 : 13) | |
14.04.2024 | 19.00 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
6. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle | 36 : 29 (18 : 15) | |
20.04.2024 | 19.15 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
7. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 34 : 24 (19 : 16) | |
20.04.2024 | 19.45 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
7. Runde | Siegfried Ludwig Halle | 30 : 29 (16 : 14) | |
25.04.2024 | 19.55 | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
7. Runde | Sporthalle Krems | 28 : 30 (11 : 14) | |
27.04.2024 | 18.00 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
8. Runde | Siegfried Ludwig Halle | 26 : 32 (13 : 11) | |
27.04.2024 | 19.00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
8. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz | 32 : 32 (17 : 18) | |
28.04.2024 | 18.00 | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
8. Runde | Sporthalle Krems | 22 : 34 (13 : 17) | |
01.05.2024 | 15.30 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
9. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B | 41 : 28 (18 : 16) | |
01.05.2024 | 17.15 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
9. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse | 41 : 23 (21 : 9) | |
01.05.2024 | 18.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
9. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle | 32 : 30 (18 : 17) | |
04.05.2024 | 18.00 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
10. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle | 29 : 31 (15 : 15) | |
04.05.2024 | 19.00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
10. Runde | Blue Box | 21 : 34 (12 : 15) | |
04.05.2024 | 19.00 | Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Perchtoldsdorf Devils
10. Runde | Sporthalle Langenlois | 29 : 34 (17 : 18) | |