ZTE
  • Grunddurchgang Süd/Ost

  • Grunddurchgang Nord/West

:
09.09.202220.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
1. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
29 : 23
(14 : 12)
10.09.202218.30 UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
1. Runde | Weinviertelarena
25 : 29
(10 : 16)
10.09.202219.30HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
1. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
30 : 24
(16 : 9)
11.09.202218.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
1. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
30 : 28
(16 : 11)
17.09.202217.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
31 : 30
(15 : 16)
17.09.202219.30Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
2. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
28 : 27
(13 : 15)
18.09.202217.00Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
2. Runde | Sporthalle Langenlois
24 : 28
(13 : 17)
18.09.202219.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
2. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
28 : 24
(14 : 12)
24.09.202218.10HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
3. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
27 : 23
(14 : 9)
24.09.202218.30 UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
3. Runde | Weinviertelarena
26 : 24
(12 : 10)
24.09.202219.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
35 : 30
(13 : 12)
24.09.202219.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
3. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
31 : 34
(16 : 12)
30.09.202220.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
4. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
25 : 30
(13 : 17)
02.10.202217.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
4. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
27 : 25
(15 : 11)
02.10.202218.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
4. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle
27 : 31
(17 : 15)
02.10.202218.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
4. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
33 : 32
(12 : 17)
08.10.202217.00Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
5. Runde | Sporthalle Langenlois
26 : 30
(12 : 16)
08.10.202218.30 UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
5. Runde | Weinviertelarena
29 : 27
(12 : 10)
08.10.202219.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
5. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
28 : 34
(15 : 18)
08.10.202219.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
5. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
32 : 26
(16 : 12)
22.10.202215.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
6. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
27 : 32
(15 : 15)
22.10.202218.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
6. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle
28 : 31
(13 : 13)
22.10.202220.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
6. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
26 : 29
(10 : 12)
23.10.202218.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
6. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
29 : 28
(17 : 14)
29.10.202218.30 UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
7. Runde | Weinviertelarena
26 : 20
(14 : 8)
29.10.202219.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
7. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
35 : 32
(16 : 12)
30.10.202216.30Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
7. Runde | Sporthalle Krems
29 : 34
(15 : 20)
30.10.202219.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
7. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
35 : 29
(16 : 16)
12.11.202217.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
8. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
26 : 31
(15 : 13)
12.11.202219.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
8. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
32 : 27
(17 : 15)
12.11.202219.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
8. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
28 : 29
(13 : 16)
13.11.202218.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
8. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
32 : 35
(14 : 20)
19.11.202219.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
9. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
35 : 31
(14 : 14)
19.11.202219.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
9. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
33 : 26
(15 : 15)
20.11.202217.00Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
9. Runde | Sporthalle Langenlois
26 : 26
(14 : 9)
20.11.202218.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
9. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
26 : 23
(11 : 11)
26.11.202215.30Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
10. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
31 : 29
(15 : 17)
26.11.202218.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
10. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
25 : 29
(15 : 15)
27.11.202217.00Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
10. Runde | Sporthalle Krems
30 : 25
(17 : 17)
27.11.202218.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
10. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
35 : 29
(16 : 16)
03.12.202217.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
11. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
28 : 18
(15 : 6)
03.12.202218.30 UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
11. Runde | Weinviertelarena
33 : 25
(19 : 12)
03.12.202219.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
11. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
33 : 35
(15 : 14)
04.12.202218.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
11. Runde | Prandtauerhalle
33 : 27
(19 : 14)
10.12.202218.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
12. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
38 : 26
(18 : 14)
10.12.202219.00Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
12. Runde | Sporthalle Langenlois
36 : 39
(15 : 17)
11.12.202217.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
12. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
36 : 28
(19 : 16)
11.12.202219.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
12. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
33 : 24
(15 : 10)
16.12.202219.15HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
13. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
25 : 31
(12 : 16)
17.12.202215.30 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
13. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
32 : 28
(15 : 12)
17.12.202218.30 UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
13. Runde | Weinviertelarena
37 : 25
(16 : 12)
17.12.202219.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
13. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
32 : 29
(17 : 15)
21.01.202318.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
14. Runde | SH Fünfhaus - Fritz-Grassinger-Halle
31 : 42
(12 : 22)
21.01.202319.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
14. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
25 : 28
(13 : 13)
21.01.202319.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
14. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
33 : 25
(13 : 7)
21.01.202319.30HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn
14. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
37 : 29
(16 : 14)
04.02.202317.20HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. Pölten
15. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
26 : 32
(8 : 15)
04.02.202318.30 UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
15. Runde | Weinviertelarena
28 : 30
(13 : 16)
04.02.202319.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
15. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
32 : 34
(19 : 21)
05.02.202317.00Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
15. Runde | Sporthalle Langenlois
26 : 28
(17 : 17)
:
10.09.202217.00Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
1. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
20 : 30
(6 : 16)
10.09.202218.00 Spiders Wels : 	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT
1. Runde | SH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena
33 : 15
(14 : 9)
11.09.202216.00 medalp Handball Tirol : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
1. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
37 : 33
(17 : 15)
11.09.202216.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : UHC Salzburg
1. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
28 : 28
(11 : 14)
17.09.202218.00 HcB Lauterach : medalp Handball Tirol
2. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
21 : 36
(12 : 16)
17.09.202218.00	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : SK Keplinger-Traun
2. Runde | Schendlingerhalle
28 : 43
(17 : 22)
17.09.202219.00 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : Spiders Wels
2. Runde | SMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
27 : 37
(10 : 18)
18.09.202218.00 UHC Salzburg : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
2. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
32 : 27
(13 : 11)
23.09.202216.45Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
3. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
34 : 25
(12 : 15)
24.09.202215.30	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
3. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
15 : 35
(5 : 18)
24.09.202218.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : HcB Lauterach
3. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
35 : 29
(18 : 14)
25.09.202218.00 UHC Salzburg : Spiders Wels
3. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
30 : 33
(14 : 14)
01.10.202216.45	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : Spiders Wels
4. Runde | Handball-Arena Bregenz
35 : 41
(15 : 24)
01.10.202218.00 HcB Lauterach : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
4. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
31 : 26
(14 : 14)
02.10.202216.00 medalp Handball Tirol : SK Keplinger-Traun
4. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
23 : 35
(9 : 17)
02.10.202218.00 UHC Salzburg : 	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT
4. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
26 : 15
(9 : 5)
08.10.202216.45Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : medalp Handball Tirol
5. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
29 : 41
(14 : 24)
08.10.202217.30 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : UHC Salzburg
5. Runde | SMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
32 : 28
(14 : 13)
08.10.202218.00 Spiders Wels : HcB Lauterach
5. Runde | SH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena
34 : 29
(13 : 13)
08.10.202218.00	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
5. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
20 : 23
(9 : 11)
22.10.202216.45	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
6. Runde | Handball-Arena Bregenz
29 : 42
(17 : 24)
22.10.202218.00 HcB Lauterach : 	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT
6. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
29 : 30
(16 : 16)
23.10.202216.00 medalp Handball Tirol : Spiders Wels
6. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
35 : 28
(17 : 16)
23.10.202216.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
6. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
40 : 28
(22 : 14)
29.10.202215.30	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : medalp Handball Tirol
7. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
18 : 34
(10 : 16)
29.10.202218.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : Spiders Wels
7. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
39 : 28
(20 : 15)
29.10.202218.00 UHC Salzburg : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
7. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
29 : 28
(15 : 14)
29.10.202219.00 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : HcB Lauterach
7. Runde | SMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
21 : 22
(13 : 11)
12.11.202216.45Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : Spiders Wels
8. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
29 : 34
(17 : 18)
12.11.202218.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : 	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT
8. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
32 : 23
(16 : 12)
12.11.202218.00 HcB Lauterach : UHC Salzburg
8. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
24 : 30
(6 : 14)
13.11.202216.00 medalp Handball Tirol : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
8. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
36 : 25
(20 : 12)
19.11.202215.30	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
9. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
25 : 25
(11 : 15)
19.11.202216.30 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : SK Keplinger-Traun
9. Runde | SMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
32 : 38
(16 : 24)
19.11.202217.00	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : HcB Lauterach
9. Runde | Handball-Arena Bregenz
24 : 25
(12 : 10)
19.11.202218.00 UHC Salzburg : medalp Handball Tirol
9. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
27 : 28
(14 : 15)
26.11.202219.00 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
10. Runde | SMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
31 : 33
(13 : 12)
26.11.202219.30 UHC Salzburg : SK Keplinger-Traun
10. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
28 : 31
(14 : 19)
27.11.202216.00	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : medalp Handball Tirol
10. Runde | Schendlingerhalle
31 : 32
(13 : 21)
27.11.202217.00	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : Spiders Wels
10. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
22 : 29
(10 : 9)
03.12.202218.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
11. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
43 : 30
(21 : 19)
03.12.202218.00 Spiders Wels : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
11. Runde | SH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena
31 : 35
(15 : 23)
04.12.202216.00 medalp Handball Tirol : HcB Lauterach
11. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
31 : 22
(16 : 10)
04.12.202217.00Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : UHC Salzburg
11. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
29 : 20
(12 : 10)
10.12.202218.00 HcB Lauterach : SK Keplinger-Traun
12. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
27 : 41
(15 : 19)
10.12.202218.00	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
12. Runde | Handball-Arena Bregenz
23 : 23
(8 : 11)
10.12.202218.00 Spiders Wels : UHC Salzburg
12. Runde | SH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena
24 : 21
(11 : 10)
17.12.202217.30	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : UHC Salzburg
13. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
23 : 26
(14 : 15)
17.12.202218.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : medalp Handball Tirol
13. Runde | Sportzentrum Traun
33 : 38
(18 : 20)
17.12.202218.00 Spiders Wels : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
13. Runde | SH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena
35 : 28
(21 : 10)
18.12.202217.00Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : HcB Lauterach
13. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
31 : 23
(13 : 14)
21.01.202318.00 HcB Lauterach : Spiders Wels
14. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
42 : 37
(20 : 17)
21.01.202318.00 UHC Salzburg : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
14. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
26 : 26
(12 : 14)
21.01.202319.15	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : 	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT
14. Runde | Schendlingerhalle
26 : 25
(13 : 12)
22.01.202316.00 medalp Handball Tirol : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
14. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
38 : 32
(18 : 16)
28.01.202316.45 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
15. Runde | SMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
33 : 31
(17 : 17)
04.02.202318.00 Spiders Wels : medalp Handball Tirol
15. Runde | SH Pernau, Wels - Sterner Arena
24 : 30
(14 : 16)
04.02.202318.00	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : HcB Lauterach
15. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
23 : 26
(7 : 13)
05.02.202316.00 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : 	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT
12. Runde | SMS Kleinmünchen, Linz
36 : 19
(17 : 7)
05.02.202316.45Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : SK Keplinger-Traun
15. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
37 : 36
(16 : 19)
© ZTE HLA MEISTERLIGA LIGA | ZTE HLA CHALLENGE 2022
fb twitter youtube instagram Spozihy Spozihy