Kuriermagazin
  • Grunddurchgang Süd/Ost

  • Grunddurchgang Nord/West

:
04.09.202118.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
1. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
29 : 27
(13 : 15)
04.09.202118.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus
1. Runde | Weinviertelarena
28 : 29
(14 : 17)
04.09.202119.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
1. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
26 : 21
(11 : 9)
04.09.202119.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
1. Runde | SH Atzgersdorf - Hans-Lackner-Halle
34 : 25
(14 : 16)
04.09.202119.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
1. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
30 : 22
(15 : 11)
10.09.202120.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben
2. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
31 : 30
(19 : 11)
11.09.202119.00HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
2. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
30 : 25
(14 : 12)
11.09.202119.00HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
2. Runde | ASVÖ Halle Graz
26 : 32
(14 : 18)
11.09.202119.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
2. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
23 : 23
(11 : 14)
12.09.202116.30Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
2. Runde | Sporthalle Krems
27 : 24
(12 : 9)
18.09.202118.30UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
3. Runde | Weinviertelarena
33 : 23
(17 : 12)
18.09.202119.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten
3. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
32 : 30
(13 : 16)
18.09.202119.00HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln : HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2
3. Runde | Josef Welser Sporthalle Tulln
27 : 25
(13 : 13)
18.09.202119.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
3. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
30 : 22
(13 : 10)
19.09.202118.00WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf : Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg
3. Runde | GRG23 Alterlaa
36 : 26
(20 : 13)
24.09.202120.00Union Sparkasse Korneuburg Union Sparkasse Korneuburg : HBA Fivers WAT Margareten Union Handball Club Tulln
4. Runde | Franz Guggenberger Sporthalle
33 : 27
(20 : 15)
25.09.202115.15HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HC FIVERS WAT Margareten 2 : UHC Erste Bank Hollabrunn UHC Hollabrunn
4. Runde | SH Margareten-Hollgasse
25 : 21
(11 : 10)
25.09.202118.00Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus : Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois Brixton Fire Krems Langenlois
4. Runde | Wr. Stadthalle B
30 : 33
(16 : 19)
25.09.202119.00Union JURI Leoben Sportunion Leoben : WAT Atzgersdorf WAT Atzgersdorf
4. Runde | Sporthalle Leoben/Donawitz
33 : 31
(14 : 13)
25.09.202119.00Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten Sportunion Die FALKEN Bachner Bau St. Pölten : HIB Großschädl Stahl Graz HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz
4. Runde | Sportzentrum Niederösterreich
25 : 27
(13 : 10)
:
03.09.202118.00 HcB Lauterach : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
1. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
21 : 29
(9 : 14)
04.09.202115.30	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : SK Keplinger-Traun
1. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
23 : 24
(12 : 13)
04.09.202119.00 UHC Salzburg : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
1. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
24 : 26
(15 : 13)
05.09.202116.00 medalp Handball Tirol : Spiders Wels
1. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
36 : 25
(16 : 15)
11.09.202116.30 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : HcB Lauterach
2. Runde | SH Hüttnerschule, Linz
31 : 40
(15 : 18)
11.09.202118.00 SK Keplinger-Traun : 	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT
2. Runde | BSZ Traun
30 : 30
(14 : 15)
12.09.202115.30Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT : medalp Handball Tirol
2. Runde | Sporthalle am See Hard
32 : 33
(15 : 15)
18.09.202115.00	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
3. Runde | Sporthalle Schwaz Ost
24 : 25
(12 : 15)
18.09.202118.00 HcB Lauterach : UHC Salzburg
3. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
37 : 19
(15 : 5)
18.09.202119.00	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : Spiders Wels
3. Runde | Schendlingerhalle
29 : 31
(18 : 14)
19.09.202116.00 medalp Handball Tirol : SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT
3. Runde | Sporthalle Hötting-West
41 : 33
(19 : 17)
25.09.202116.30 SG HC LINZ AG / EDELWEISS FT : 	medalp Handball Tirol Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol FT
4. Runde | SH Hüttnerschule, Linz
27 : 29
(14 : 12)
25.09.202118.00 HcB Lauterach : medalp Handball Tirol
4. Runde | Mittelschule Lauterach
25 : 30
(16 : 13)
25.09.202118.00	Bregenz Handball FT Bregenz Handball FT : Alpla HC Hard FT Alpla HC Hard FT
4. Runde | Schendlingerhalle
21 : 21
(11 : 10)
26.09.202117.00 UHC Salzburg : SK Keplinger-Traun
4. Runde | Sportzentrum Nord Liefering
24 : 26
(14 : 12)
© HLA MEISTERLIGA LIGA | HLA CHALLENGE 2021
fb twitter youtube instagram Spozihy Spozihy