: |
---|
/ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | roomz JAGS Vös .. | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 9 |
2 | HSG Holding Gra .. | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 8 |
3 | HSG XeNTiS Bär .. | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 5 |
4 | UHC Speed Conne .. | 0 | 0 / 0 | 0 | 3 |
/ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handball WEST W .. | 7 | 219 / 163 | 56 | 12 |
2 | 7DROPS WAT Atzg .. | 7 | 239 / 192 | 47 | 10 |
3 | Sportunion DIE .. | 7 | 221 / 224 | -3 | 7 |
4 | Sportunion Leob .. | 7 | 207 / 231 | -24 | 7 |
5 | medalp Handball .. | 7 | 236 / 221 | 15 | 6 |
6 | HcB Lauterach | 7 | 196 / 287 | -91 | 0 |
/ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | medalp Handball .. | 14 | 518 / 376 | 142 | 24 |
2 | Alpla HC Hard F .. | 14 | 437 / 395 | 42 | 21 |
3 | HcB Lauterach | 14 | 432 / 446 | -14 | 15 |
4 | SG HC LINZ AG/N .. | 14 | 418 / 419 | -1 | 15 |
5 | Spiders Wels | 14 | 414 / 430 | -16 | 14 |
6 | Bregenz Handbal .. | 14 | 376 / 399 | -23 | 11 |
7 | UHC Salzburg | 14 | 399 / 395 | 4 | 9 |
8 | Sparkasse Schwa .. | 14 | 297 / 431 | -134 | 3 |
/ | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brixton Fire Kr .. | 6 | 185 / 160 | 25 | 22 |
2 | HC FIVERS WAT M .. | 6 | 199 / 166 | 33 | 20 |
3 | Koppensteiner W .. | 7 | 201 / 200 | 1 | 18 |
4 | Union Sparkasse .. | 7 | 200 / 196 | 4 | 14 |
5 | HIB Grosschädl .. | 7 | 178 / 201 | -23 | 5 |
6 | Perchtoldsdorf .. | 7 | 194 / 234 | -40 | 4 |
: |
---|
: |
---|
: | |
---|---|
24.04.2024 | 20.00 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf Handball WEST WIEN | 27 : 23 (13 : 14) |
21.04.2024 | 17.00 medalp Handball Tirol HcB Lauterach | 42 : 25 (19 : 15) |
20.04.2024 | 19.00 Sportunion Leoben Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. | 33 : 33 (16 : 18) |
13.04.2024 | 18.00 HcB Lauterach 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 25 : 40 (15 : 23) |
13.04.2024 | 19.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. medalp Handball Tirol | 30 : 32 (17 : 16) |
13.04.2024 | 18.00 Handball WEST WIEN Sportunion Leoben | 36 : 22 (21 : 10) |
06.04.2024 | 19.00 Sportunion Leoben medalp Handball Tirol | 37 : 32 (19 : 19) |
06.04.2024 | 19.00 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. | 32 : 33 (18 : 19) |
06.04.2024 | 18.00 HcB Lauterach Handball WEST WIEN | 18 : 39 (12 : 19) |
24.03.2024 | 16.30 medalp Handball Tirol Handball WEST WIEN | 25 : 27 (12 : 15) |
23.03.2024 | 19.00 Sportunion Leoben 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 27 : 33 (13 : 15) |
23.03.2024 | 16.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. HcB Lauterach | 39 : 34 (20 : 16) |
10.03.2024 | 17.00 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf medalp Handball Tirol | 35 : 29 (17 : 14) |
09.03.2024 | 18.00 HcB Lauterach Sportunion Leoben | 34 : 39 (17 : 17) |
09.03.2024 | 18.00 Handball WEST WIEN Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. | 30 : 25 (17 : 12) |
03.03.2024 | 18.00 Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. Sportunion Leoben | 26 : 29 (17 : 15) |
02.03.2024 | 18.00 HcB Lauterach medalp Handball Tirol | 32 : 42 (15 : 24) |
02.03.2024 | 18.00 Handball WEST WIEN 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf | 27 : 26 (11 : 12) |
25.02.2024 | 15.00 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf HcB Lauterach | 46 : 28 (20 : 12) |
24.02.2024 | 19.00 Sportunion Leoben Handball WEST WIEN | 20 : 37 (15 : 17) |
24.02.2024 | 17.00 medalp Handball Tirol Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. | 34 : 35 (18 : 19) |
: | |
---|---|
20.04.2024 | 19.45 Perchtoldsdorf Devils HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. | 30 : 29 (16 : 14) |
20.04.2024 | 19.15 Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. | 34 : 24 (19 : 16) |
14.04.2024 | 18.00 HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. | 29 : 30 (15 : 13) |
14.04.2024 | 19.00 Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 36 : 29 (18 : 15) |
13.04.2024 | 17.45 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. | 37 : 30 (18 : 17) |
06.04.2024 | 19.45 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. | 34 : 27 (16 : 7) |
06.04.2024 | 19.15 Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. | 25 : 24 (15 : 9) |
06.04.2024 | 19.00 Perchtoldsdorf Devils Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. | 30 : 38 (11 : 17) |
24.03.2024 | 18.00 HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. | 27 : 33 (12 : 17) |
23.03.2024 | 18.00 Perchtoldsdorf Devils Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. | 31 : 35 (15 : 17) |
22.03.2024 | 19.30 Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. | 31 : 26 (14 : 12) |
10.03.2024 | 17.30 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 37 : 20 (20 : 11) |
10.03.2024 | 17.00 Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. | 30 : 21 (14 : 9) |
09.03.2024 | 19.00 Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. | 25 : 25 (12 : 10) |
03.03.2024 | 17.00 HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. Perchtoldsdorf Devils | 27 : 26 (14 : 10) |
02.03.2024 | 19.00 Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. | 26 : 23 (12 : 14) |
02.03.2024 | 15.45 HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. | 29 : 34 (13 : 12) |
24.02.2024 | 19.15 Perchtoldsdorf Devils Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. | 28 : 32 (17 : 17) |
23.02.2024 | 20.00 Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. | 28 : 29 (14 : 18) |
23.02.2024 | 19.30 Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. | 27 : 21 (14 : 9) |
: | |
---|---|
20.04.2024 | 18.00 UHC Salzburg Spiders Wels | 27 : 27 (16 : 13) |
13.04.2024 | 18.00 Spiders Wels Alpla HC Hard FT | 24 : 34 (13 : 17) |
13.04.2024 | 18.00 Bregenz Handball FT Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. | 31 : 25 (12 : 12) |
13.04.2024 | 18.00 SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat .. UHC Salzburg | 35 : 30 (16 : 16) |
07.04.2024 | 15.45 Alpla HC Hard FT SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat .. | 35 : 30 (17 : 11) |
06.04.2024 | 18.00 Spiders Wels Bregenz Handball FT | 25 : 24 (11 : 10) |
06.04.2024 | 13.15 Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. UHC Salzburg | 17 : 21 (6 : 10) |
04.04.2024 | 18.45 Alpla HC Hard FT Bregenz Handball FT | 30 : 26 (16 : 17) |
24.03.2024 | 14.00 UHC Salzburg Alpla HC Hard FT | 26 : 27 (12 : 14) |
24.03.2024 | 16.00 Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. Spiders Wels | 25 : 30 (11 : 18) |
23.03.2024 | 14.30 Bregenz Handball FT SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat .. | 26 : 31 (12 : 11) |
09.03.2024 | 14.00 Bregenz Handball FT UHC Salzburg | 29 : 22 (13 : 12) |
09.03.2024 | 16.45 SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat .. Spiders Wels | 32 : 30 (12 : 11) |
08.03.2024 | 16.45 Alpla HC Hard FT Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. | 39 : 25 (19 : 12) |
: | |
---|---|
26.04.2024 19.30 | ALPLA HC Hard SC kelag Ferlach |
27.04.2024 20.20 | Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. HC LINZ AG |
28.04.2024 17.15 | BT Füchse Auto Pichler HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
28.04.2024 20.20 | Förthof UHK Krems Bregenz Handball |
30.04.2024 18.30 | SC kelag Ferlach ALPLA HC Hard |
30.04.2024 20.20 | HC LINZ AG Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. |
01.05.2024 17.15 | Bregenz Handball Förthof UHK Krems |
01.05.2024 19.30 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten BT Füchse Auto Pichler |
04.05.2024 --.-- | ALPLA HC Hard SC kelag Ferlach |
04.05.2024 --.-- | Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. HC LINZ AG |
04.05.2024 --.-- | BT Füchse Auto Pichler HC FIVERS WAT Margareten |
05.05.2024 20.15 | Förthof UHK Krems Bregenz Handball |
18.05.2024 18.30 | Halbfinalist* Halbfinalist* |
18.05.2024 20.20 | Halbfinalist* Halbfinalist* |
21.05.2024 18.00 | Halbfinalist* Halbfinalist* |
21.05.2024 20.20 | Halbfinalist* Halbfinalist* |
24.05.2024 --.-- | Halbfinalist* Halbfinalist* |
24.05.2024 18.00 | Halbfinalist* Halbfinalist* |
28.05.2024 20.20 | Finalist* Finalist* |
31.05.2024 20.30 | Finalist* Finalist* |
05.06.2024 20.20 | Finalist* Finalist* |
: | |
---|---|
27.04.2024 19.00 | UHC Speed Connect Hollabr .. roomz JAGS Vöslau |
27.04.2024 19.00 | HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köf .. HSG Holding Graz |
30.04.2024 19.00 | HSG Holding Graz UHC Speed Connect Hollabr .. |
01.05.2024 17.00 | roomz JAGS Vöslau HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köf .. |
04.05.2024 17.00 | roomz JAGS Vöslau HSG Holding Graz |
04.05.2024 19.00 | UHC Speed Connect Hollabr .. HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köf .. |
17.05.2024 19.00 | roomz JAGS Vöslau UHC Speed Connect Hollabr .. |
17.05.2024 19.00 | HSG Holding Graz HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köf .. |
25.05.2024 --.-- | HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köf .. roomz JAGS Vöslau |
25.05.2024 --.-- | UHC Speed Connect Hollabr .. HSG Holding Graz |
29.05.2024 --.-- | HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köf .. UHC Speed Connect Hollabr .. |
29.05.2024 --.-- | HSG Holding Graz roomz JAGS Vöslau |
: | |
---|---|
27.04.2024 17.00 | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. Handball WEST WIEN |
27.04.2024 19.00 | Sportunion Leoben HcB Lauterach |
28.04.2024 16.30 | medalp Handball Tirol 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
01.05.2024 18.00 | Handball WEST WIEN medalp Handball Tirol |
01.05.2024 18.00 | HcB Lauterach Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. |
01.05.2024 18.00 | 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf Sportunion Leoben |
04.05.2024 --.-- | Sportunion DIE FALKEN St. .. 7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf |
04.05.2024 19.00 | Handball WEST WIEN HcB Lauterach |
04.05.2024 19.00 | medalp Handball Tirol Sportunion Leoben |
: | |
---|---|
25.04.2024 19.55 | Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. |
27.04.2024 18.00 | Perchtoldsdorf Devils HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. |
27.04.2024 19.00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. |
28.04.2024 19.30 | Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. |
01.05.2024 15.30 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. |
01.05.2024 17.15 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. |
01.05.2024 18.00 | Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
04.05.2024 19.00 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfha .. HC FIVERS WAT Margareten .. |
04.05.2024 19.00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Gra .. Union Sparkasse Korneubur .. |
04.05.2024 19.00 | Brixton Fire Krems Langen .. Perchtoldsdorf Devils |
: | |
---|---|
01.05.2024 14.00 | SG HC LINZ AG/Neue Heimat .. Sparkasse Schwaz Handball .. |
: | |
---|---|
2024-04-26 19:30 | ALPLA HC Hard:SC kelag Ferlach HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | krone.tv |
2024-04-27 20:20 | Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol:HC LINZ AG HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | krone.tv |
2024-04-28 17:15 | BT Füchse Auto Pichler:HC FIVERS WAT Margareten HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | krone.tv |
2024-04-28 20:20 | FÖRTHOF UHK KREMS:Bregenz Handball HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | ORF Sport+ |
2024-04-30 18:30 | SC kelag Ferlach:ALPLA HC Hard HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | krone.tv |
2024-04-30 20:20 | HC LINZ AG:Sparkasse Schwaz Handball Tirol HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | ORF Sport+ |
2024-05-01 17:15 | Bregenz Handball:FÖRTHOF UHK KREMS HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | krone.tv |
2024-05-01 19:30 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten:BT Füchse Auto Pichler HLA MEISTERLIGA PlayOff | krone.tv |
: | |
---|---|
2024-04-27 19:00 | UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn:roomz JAGS Vöslau HLA MEISTERLIGA AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-04-30 19:00 | HSG Holding Graz:UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn HLA MEISTERLIGA AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-05-04 19:00 | UHC Speed Connect Hollabrunn:HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach HLA MEISTERLIGA AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-05-17 19:00 | HSG Holding Graz:HSG XeNTiS Bärnbach/Köflach HLA MEISTERLIGA AR | fan.at/hla |
: | |
---|---|
2024-04-27 17:00 | Sportunion Die FALKEN St. Pölten:Handball WEST WIEN HLA CHALLENGE Aufstiegsrunde | fan.at/hla |
2024-05-04 - | Sportunion Die FALKEN St. Pölten:7DROPS WAT Atzgersdorf HLA CHALLENGE Aufstiegsrunde | fan.at/hla |
: | |
---|---|
2024-04-25 19:55 | BRIXTON FIRE KREMS - LANGENLOIS:HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-04-27 19:00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz:Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-05-01 17:15 | HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II:HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-05-01 18:00 | Union Sparkasse Korneuburg:Perchtoldsdorf Devils HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-05-04 19:00 | Koppensteiner WAT Fünfhaus:HC FIVERS WAT Margareten II HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost AR | fan.at/hla |
2024-05-04 19:00 | HIB Grosschädl Stahl Graz:Union Sparkasse Korneuburg HLA CHALLENGE Süd/Ost AR | fan.at/hla |
: | |
---|---|
Keine Termine gefunden |